20 juni 2019

Overzicht Deelnemers Open Renswoude 2020

Herentoernooi

  1. Jacco Hardeman (Renswoude)
  2. Marcel van Asselt (Voorthuizen)
  3. Evert van Dijk (Barneveld)
  4. Sander van Beem (Almere)
  5. Ron Meulenkamp (Almere)
  6. Berry Demoed (Renswoude)
  7. Jurrit van Essen (Hoevelaken)
  8. Geurt Beijer (Renswoude)
  9. John Nagelhout (Nijkerk)
  10. Wenno van Luttikhuizen (Brummen)
  11. Mike de Groodt (Hilversum)
  12. Patrick Post (Hilversum)
  13. Wilco de Leeuw (Scherpenzeel)
  14. Bastiaan Fredriksen (Voorthuizen)
  15. Roger Straatsma (Nijkerk)
  16. Ahmad Ahmaddy (Renkum)
  17. Michael van Voorthuizen (Baarn)
  18. Theo Donkelaar (Renswoude)
  19. Johnny Hunter (Baarn)
  20. Micha de Vries (Veenendaal)
  21. Richard Buffel (Hilversum)
  22. Michael Hagen (Hilversum)
  23. Leroy Nieuwenhuis (Almere)
  24. Frank Tukker (Hilversum)
  25. Frits Logemann (Hilversum)
  26. Henk de Wit (Barneveld)
  27. André de Wit (Renswoude)
  28. Gerald Huijzendveld (Renswoude)
  29. Martijn v/d Pol (Renswoude)
  30. André van Veller (Renswoude)
  31. Martijn van Lagen (Kootwijkerbroek)
  32. Patrick van Harten (Kootwijkerbroek)
  33. Reindert Donkelaar (Renswoude)
  34. Berry Spelt (Kootwijkerbroek)
  35. Andries Westendorp (Veenendaal)
  36. Gerdo Diepeveen (Renswoude)
  37. Patrick van Laarhoven (Almere)
  38. Dylan Pluijlaar (Voorthuizen)
  39. Casper van Ginkel (Barneveld)
  40. Jeffrey Kooiker (Barneveld)
  41. Arjan Aantjes (Renswoude)
  42. Gerard Pol (Veenendaal)
  43. Theo van Voorthuizen (Renswoude)
  44. Martijn van Hal (Barneveld)
  45. André Stoelwinder (Bolsward)
  46. Brian Eenkhoorn (Joure)
  47. Danny de Ruig (Amersfoort)
  48. Davey Heimgartner (Barneveld)
  49. Johan Singerling (Amsterdam)
  50. Tinus van Tiel (Bussum)
  51. Arno Looijen (Wageningen)
  52. Dennis Albers (Renkum)
  53. Reindert van Omme (Scherpenzeel)
  54. Peter Romijn (Barneveld)
  55. Wim Willemsen (Renswoude)
  56. Jasper Veen (Nijkerk)
  57. Guido Boskeljon (Duiven)
  58. Bob Smit (Lengel)
  59. Jermaine Wattimena (Westervoort)
  60. Roger v/d Putte (Voorthuizen)
  61. Joost Geurts (Nijmegen)
  62. Joël Donkelaar (Renswoude)
  63. Julian Wolters (Didam)
  64. Jeroen Louissen (Amersfoort)
  65. Jasper Guis (Renswoude)
  66. Jasper van Zwieten (Nieuwegein)
  67. Paul Britink (Breukelen)
  68. Gangel Knevel (Nijkerk)
  69. Erik de Noo (Loenen a/d Vecht)
  70. Mike de Decker (Mechelen)
  71. Patrick v/d Vooren (Kesteren)
  72. Danny Coeleman (Opheusden)
  73. Gerrit Vermeer (Elspeet)
  74. Gert Westerbroek (Elspeet)
  75. Roland Stutvoet (Veenendaal)
  76. Ruben Boorsma (Veenendaal)
  77. Owen Roelofs (Ochten)
  78. Arco Koedam (Ochten)
  79. Wesley van den Hurk (Kesteren)
  80. Tino van Oostenbrugge (Renswoude)
  81. Dylan Kappel (Wijchen)
  82. Cabin Bulteel (Deventer)
  83. Wilco Hovius (Baarn)
  84. Gijsbert van Voorthuizen (Lunteren)
  85. Dennis de Kruijff (Renswoude)
  86. Jerre van Voorthuizen (Renswoude)
  87. Allard van Laar (Barneveld)
  88. Antonie van Laar (Barneveld)
  89. Gradus Bralts (Nijkerk)
  90. Bernard Pater (Kootwijkerbroek)
  91. Wim van Lagen (Kootwijkerbroek)
  92. Bart Leeuwendrent (Woudenberg)
  93. Michel Keulstra (Veenendaal)
  94. Jeffrey Klomp (Veenendaal)
  95. Wesley Musse (Ede)
  96. Herco van Roekel (Barneveld)
  97. René Druijff (Voorthuizen)
  98. Roy Brands (Almere)
  99. Ruben Hofman (Amersfoort)
  100. Thom van Heesch (Afferden)
  101. Danny v/d Ven (Afferden)
  102. Henri Koelewijn (Veenendaal)
  103. Marco van Mourik (Renswoude)
  104. Michel Bralts (Cothen)
  105. Danny Jansen (Holten)
  106. Marco Jansen (Holten)
  107. Sharon Straatsma (Nijkerk) * Dames
  108. Marije Polman (Arnhem) * Dames
  109. Geanne Kooiker (Barneveld) * Dames
  110. Marieke Veen (Nijkerk) * Dames
  111. Julia Heimensen (Nijkerk) * Dames
  112. Arjan van Zetten (Amerongen) – nieuw
  113. Ronald Balfoort (Maarn) – nieuw
  114. Fons Hardeman (Westervoort) – nieuw
  115. Daniel Gerrits (Maurik) – nieuw
  116. Mark Schipper (Veenendaal) – nieuw
  117. Alexander Emelianov (Amsterdam) – nieuw
  118. Rik Menting (Wehl) – nieuw
  119. Sven Fransen (Arnhem) – nieuw
  120. Kevin van der Born (Ede) – nieuw
  121. Dennis Wijsbeek (Scherpenzeel) – nieuw
  122. Dennis Bouwmeester (Hoevelaken) – nieuw
  123. Dennis van der Steen (Best) – nieuw
  124. Rafael van der Horst (Barneveld) – nieuw
  125. Erwin Overeem (Scherpenzeel) – nieuw
  126. ?
  127. ?

Reservelijst

  1. ?
  2. ?
  3. ?