20 juni 2019

Overzicht Deelnemers Open Renswoude 2021

  1. Michael Hagen (Hilversum)
  2. Frits Logemann (Hilversum)
  3. Randy Wesseling (Soest)
  4. Patrick Post (Hilversum)
  5. Mike de Groodt (Hilversum)
  6. Marcel van Asselt (Voorthuizen)
  7. Richard Buffel (Hilversum)
  8. Kevin van den Born (Ede)
  9. John Nagelhout (Nijkerk)
  10. Jurrit van Essen (Nijkerk)
  11. Dylan Kappel (Arnhem)
  12. Jurrian van Os (Veenendaal)
  13. Wesley Musse (Renkum)
  14. Roger van de Putte (Voorthuizen)
  15. Michel Keulstra (Veenendaal)
  16. Bastiaan Fredriksen (Voorthuizen)
  17. Joost Geurts (Tolkamer)
  18. Guido Boskeljon (Arnhem)
  19. Jeffrey Rijlaarsdam (Ede)
  20. Gert Westerbroek (Elspeet)
  21. John van Veen (Barneveld)
  22. Patrick van Harten (Kootwijkerbroek)
  23. Chris Maassen (Harskamp)
  24. Gradus Bralts (Nijkerk)
  25. Sharon Straatsma (Nijkerk) *
  26. Roger Straatsma (Nijkerk)
  27. Allard van Laar (Barneveld)
  28. Antonie van Laar (Barneveld)
  29. Arjan Aantjes (Renswoude)
  30. André van Veller (Renswoude)
  31. Fons Hardeman (Westervoort)
  32. Jermaine Wattimena (Westervoort)
  33. Marieke Veen (Nijkerk) *
  34. Gerald Huijzendveld (Renswoude)
  35. Robert Spiering (Ede)
  36. Martijn van Lagen (Kootwijkerbroek)
  37. Marije Polman (Arnhem) *
  38. Maikel Breedijk (Renswoude)
  39. Reindert van Omme (Scherpenzeel)
  40. Geurt Beijer (Renswoude)
  41. Tijs van Roekel (Renswoude)
  42. Jacco Hardeman (Renswoude)
  43. Henk de Wit (Barneveld)
  44. Kevin van Nieuw-Amerongen (Woudenberg)
  45. Mike Meerveld (Maarsbergen)
  46. Koen van de Wetering (Woudenberg)
  47. Rik Smit (Harskamp)
  48. Dennis Wijsbeek (Scherpenzeel)
  49. André de Wit (Renswoude)
  50. Marco Ploeg (Barneveld)
  51. Herco van Roekel (Barneveld)
  52. Enri van Roekel (Barneveld)
  53. René Druijff (Voorthuizen)
  54. Gino Helder (Nieuwegein)
  55. Dietger Ekelmans (Nieuwegein)
  56. Patrick van de Vooren (Kesteren)
  57. Danny Coeleman (Opheusden)
  58. Michaël van der Hoek (Veenendaal)
  59. Rogier Versteeg (Putten)
  60. Fernando van Zeumeren (Scherpenzeel)
  61. Martijn van de Pol (Renswoude)
  62. Tinus van Tiel (Bussum)
  63. Edwin van de Bospoort (Ede)
  64. Patrick van Daalen (Veenendaal)
  65. Dennis Aalbers (Renkum)
  66. Arno Looijen (Wageningen)
  67. René Looijen (Zwolle)
  68. Julian Wolters (Didam)
  69. Nick van Duivenboden (Didam)
  70. Sven Fransen (Arnhem)
  71. Stefan de Wit (Scherpenzeel)
  72. Tonny Veenhof (Kapel Avezaath)
  73. Richard Veldhuizen (Scherpenzeel)
  74. Corné van Deelen (Veenendaal)
  75. Jeroen Valkenburg (Scherpenzeel)
  76. Kees van Doorn (Veenendaal)
  77. Erwin van Grol (Renswoude)
  78. Harm Geytenbeek (Renswoude)
  79. Erik de Noo (Loenen aan de Vecht)
  80. Frans van de Linden (Apeldoorn)
  81. Jasper van Zwieten (Nieuwegein)
  82. Theo Donkelaar (Renswoude)
  83. Melissa Haring (Scherpenzeel) *
  84. Bert Blotenburg (Veenendaal)
  85. Gerdo Diepeveen (Renswoude)
  86. Andries Westendorp (Veenendaal)
  87. Henri Koelewijn (Veenendaal)
  88. Wilco de Leeuw (Scherpenzeel)
  89. Michel Davelaar (Ederveen)
  90. Danny Jansen (Holten)
  91. Marco Jansen (Holten)
  92. Emiel van den Heuvel (Veenendaal)
  93. Michel van de Bunt (Hoevelaken)
  94. Patrick van den Brink (Hoevelaken)
  95. Maurice Gudde (Zevenaar)
  96. Jochem v/d Camp (Didam)
  97. Arend van Tongeren (Barneveld)
  98. Dennis Bouwmeester (Hoevelaken)
  99. Jeroen Louissen (Amersfoort)
  100. Benny Hadderingh (Ede)
  101. Dennis de Kruijff (Renswoude)
  102. John van Veldhuizen (Veenendaal)
  103. Nick van de Kleut (Veenendaal)
  104. Jeremy van der Winkel (Culemborg)
  105. Kevin van de Braak (Veenendaal)
  106. Angelo Balsamo (Spakenburg)
  107. Harm Dekker (Nijmegen)
  108. Wesley van den Hurk (Kesteren)
  109. Pascal du Pree (Scherpenzeel)
  110. Jan Dirk Overeem (Renswoude)
  111. Jeroen Onderstal (Ede)
  112. Jan van Ginkel (Scherpenzeel)
  113. Alwyn van Saarloos (Nieuw Vennep)
  114. Rick de Bruin (Hoofddorp)
  115. Ricardo van Zuidam (Den Haag)
  116. Tino van Oostenbrugge (Renswoude)
  117. Ruben Verbaas (Hillegom)
  118. Gert van Ginkel (Scherpenzeel)
  119. Pieter van Beek (Maarsbergen)
  120. Jurjen van der Velde (Zevenhuizen)
  121. Florian Hampel (Köln (D))
  122. Sarah Walden (Köln (D)) *
  123. Theo van Voorthuizen (Renswoude)
  124. Gangel Knevel (Nijkerk)
  125. Jan Matters (Leiden)
  126. Evertjan Vermeer (Voorthuizen)
  127. Daan Lijnsvelt (Hoenderloo)
  128. Imraan Jahangier (Amersfoort)
  129. Owen Roelofs (Ochten)
  130. Rene Abbing (Dodewaard)
  131. Angelo Roelofs (Ochten)
  132. Marijn Petersen (Hierden)
  133. Erik-Jan Kleermaker (Harderwijk)
  134. Remco Lokhorst (Hierden)
  135. Michel te Dorsthorst (Arnhem)
  136. Arco Koedam (Ochten)
  137. Arien van Lavieren (Ochten)
  138. Herman de Bree (Hilversum)
  139. Wenno van Luttikhuizen (Brummen)
  140. Wilco v/d Brandhof (Renswoude)
  141. Erwin v/d Vendel (Renswoude)
  142. Gino Vos (Oss)

Reservelijst