20 juni 2019

Overzicht Deelnemers Open Renswoude 2022

DeelnemerNaamWoonplaatsDame
1Berry van MarenTuil
2Alex VleghertDuiven
3Hanno van UffelenLunteren
4Koen KeulenVelp
5Joost GeurtsNijmegen
6Patrick La Gordt DilliéScherpenzeel
7Sven FransenArnhem
8Thijs HummelinkElst
9Wesley MusseRenkum
10Patrick van de VoorenKesteren
11Danny CoelemanOpheusden
12Geurt BeijerRenswoude
13Joep HuijzendveldRenswoude
14Martijn van de PolRenswoude
15André van VellerRenswoude
16John NagelhoutNijkerk
17Michael HagenHilversum
18Patrick PostHilversum
19Fons HardemanWestervoort
20Bart LeeuwdrentWoudenberg
21Mike de GroodtHilversum
22Jurrit van EssenNijkerk
23Roger StraatsmaNijkerk
24Sharon StraatsmaNijkerk*
25Joost GerritsenArnhem
26Jacco HardemanRenswoude
27Koen van de WeteringWoudenberg
28Marije PolmanArnhem*
29Michel KeulstraVeenendaal
30Jeremy van der WinkelCulemborg
31Jurrian van OsVeenendaal
32Henri KoelewijnVeenendaal
33Tijs Van RoekelRenswoude
34Robert SpieringEde
35Kevin van den BornEde
36Henk de WitBarneveld
37Mike MeerveldMaarsbergen
38Dennis BouwmeesterHoevelaken
39Marieke VeenNijkerk*
40Rene LooijenZwolle
41Dennis AalbersRenkum
42Aart van DamBarneveld
43Berry SpeltKootwijkerbroek
44Marc VleghertDuiven
45Emiel van den HeuvelVeenendaal
46Gerdo DiepeveenRenswoude
47Wilco De LeeuwScherpenzeel
48Gert BullingaWageningen
49Frans van de LindenApeldoorn
50Ed van der KampWoudenberg
51Reindert van OmmeScherpenzeel
52Ton van UffelenLunteren
53Theo DonkelaarScherpenzeel
54Jan van EssenScherpenzeel
55Michel WagensveldVeenendaal
56Martijn van LagenKootwijkerbroek
57Patrick Van HartenKootwijkerbroek
58Andre de WitRenswoude
59Pieter van BeekMaarsbergen
60Remco WillemsenWoudenberg
61Richard SturkenboomWoudenberg
62Maikel PrinsSliedrecht
63Frans van de LindenApeldoorn
64Richard BuffelHilversum
65Sander VozHuissen
66Kevin Van Nieuw-AmerongenWoudenberg
67Sjaak van de BroekKootwijkerbroek
68Arjan AantjesRenswoude
69Michel DavelaarEderveen
70Gangel KnevelNijkerk
71Jeffrey KooikerNijkerk
72Geanne KooikerNijkerk*
73Maikel BreedijkRenswoude
74Martijn van HalBarneveld
75Wim van LagenKootwijkerbroek
76Gradus BraltsNijkerk
77Robin FrietmanEde
78Cobus VriezenZutphen
79Bob SmitLengel
80Ilse BeijerRenswoude*
81Berry OrtseEde
82Michel te Dorsthorst Arnhem
83Jurian van de PijpekampLeusden
84Iwan BosSpakenburg
85Martijn KoelewijnSpakenburg
86Gerben KoelewijnSpakenburg
87Jan HopmanSpakenburg
88Frits LogemannHilversum
89Peter FokkerHilversum
90Bastiaan van DijkValkenburg
91Frank TukkerHilversum
92Edwin van de BospoortEde
93Jeffrey RijlaarsdamEde
94Antal KruitboschArnhem
95Desiree GeelZevenaar*
96Rick HessingArnhem
97Tessa HessingElst*
98Chris van ViegenVeenendaal
99Brian SchluszasArnhem
100Maikel HevelEderveen
101Jasper GuisRenswoude
102Dennis De KruijffRenswoude
103Jeroen LouissenAmersfoort
104Frank HendriksScherpenzeel
105Benny HadderinghEde
106Arno LooijenWageningen
107Bram van ViegenVeenendaal
108Dennis VinkRenswoude
109Michel KlopDeventer
110Nathan VerhoevenKootwijkerbroek
111Lennard van VlietLunteren
112Lennart vd BergKootwijkerbroek
113Mathew TijssenEde
114Jeroen OnderstalEde
115Evertjan VermeerVoorthuizen
116Gerrit HardemanLunteren
117Tinus van TielBussum
118Patrick van den BrinkHoevelaken
119Michel Van de BuntHoevelaken
120Mathias SzaboVeenendaal
121Andries WestendorpVeenendaal
122Remco NierkesAmersfoort
123Paul JegeringsEde
124Daniël FlorissenBarneveld
125Michel BergsmaEde
126Fabian BrieneWapenveld
127Arie MeijnenBennekom
128Anthonie van LaarBarneveld
129Arend van TongerenBarneveld
130Allard van LaarBarneveld
131Berry DemoedRenswoude
132Dylan KappelArnhem
133Gert DoornenbalAmerongen
134Ronald van de ZuidwindAmersfoort
135Herman de Bree-VeltmeijerNaarden
136Joël DonkelaarRenswoude
137
138
139
140

Reservelijst