Voornaam & Achternaam | Woonplaats | Dame | |
1 | Ronald Arissen | Renkum | |
2 | Marco Drunen | Heelsum | |
3 | Karel Cornelissen | Renkum | |
4 | Raymond Van Veldhuizen | Lunteren | |
5 | Mike Capelleveen | Renkum | |
6 | Richard van den Berg | Ede | |
7 | Gijsbert van Voorthuizen | Lunteren | |
8 | Remco Wanders | Arnhem | |
9 | Kevin Kraak | Arnhem | |
10 | Rico Putman | Hilversum | |
11 | Ronald Vogelaar | Ede | |
12 | Henri Koelewijn | Veenendaal | |
13 | Roger Straatsma | Nijkerk | |
14 | Sharon Straatsma | Nijkerk | Ja |
15 | Maurits Romijn | Barneveld | |
16 | Duncan Vogelaar | Ede | |
17 | Chris Bosveld | Bennekom | |
18 | Jeffrey Rijlaarsdam | Ede | |
19 | Wesley Musse | Renkum | |
20 | Mathew Tijssen | Ede | |
21 | Jeroen Onderstal | Ede | |
22 | Robert Spiering | Ede | |
23 | Edwin van de Bospoort | Ede | |
24 | Kevin van den Born | Ede | |
25 | Wilfred Top | Barneveld | |
26 | Matthijs Beukhof | Barneveld | |
27 | Jeffrey van Middendorp | Barneveld | |
28 | Berry Demoed | Renswoude | |
29 | Arjan Aantjes | Renswoude | |
30 | Frank Tukker | Hilversum | |
31 | Bastiaan van Dijk | Hilversum | |
32 | Michael Hagen | Hilversum | |
33 | Michel te Dorsthorst | Arnhem | |
34 | Jacco Hardeman | Renswoude | |
35 | Tim Brink | Voorthuizen | |
36 | Guido Bos | Voorthuizen | |
37 | Ap Van Leeuwen | Stroe | |
38 | Patrick Post | Hilversum | |
39 | Tim van Grootheest | Veenendaal | |
40 | Henk Nap | Veenendaal | |
41 | Joan Evers | Lunteren | |
42 | Bennie Ruitenberg | Renswoude | |
43 | Nick Boers | Veenendaal | |
44 | Henri Versteeg | Renswoude | |
45 | Marco Ploeg | Barneveld | |
46 | Rene Druijff | Voorthuizen | |
47 | Herco van Roekel | Barneveld | |
48 | Matthijs Bouw | Terschuur | |
49 | Albert-Jan Dalhuisen | Leusden | |
50 | Niels Teunissen | Veenendaal | |
51 | Wilco de Leeuw | Scherpenzeel | |
52 | Marco Knip | Amersfoort | |
53 | Kevin Van Nieuw-Amerongen | Woudenberg | |
54 | Gradus Bralts | Nijkerk | |
55 | Jacqueline Franken | Barneveld | Ja |
56 | Jan Franken | Barneveld | |
57 | Noah Houtzeel | Elst GLD | |
58 | Stefan Gijsbertse | Barneveld | |
59 | Dennis Speijers | Arnhem | |
60 | Richard Veldhuizen | Scherpenzeel | |
61 | Gait Vermeer | Elspeet | |
62 | Bastiaan Fredriksen | Voorthuizen | |
63 | Koen van de Wetering | Woudenberg | |
64 | Mike Meerveld | Woudenberg | |
65 | Bert-Jan van Schalkwijk | Amersfoort | |
66 | Justin Hevel | Ederveen | |
67 | Rusty Flantua | Nieuwegein | |
68 | Andy Salihi | Zoetermeer | |
69 | Robin Mulder | Veenendaal | |
70 | Roger van de Putte | Voorthuizen | |
71 | Henk Kanis | Scherpenzeel Gld | |
72 | Dennis Wijsbeek | Scherpenzeel Gld | |
73 | Marcel van der Pijl | Veenendaal | |
74 | Jochem Schuurman | Lunteren | |
75 | Patrick van Harten | Kootwijkerbroek | |
76 | Bart van Dijk | Veenendaal | |
77 | Jurrit van Essen | Nijkerk | |
78 | Nils Timmers | Scherpenzeel | |
79 | Joost Gerritsen | Arnhem | |
80 | Aart van Dam | Capelle a/d IJssel |
Laatste bijgewerkt op 12-07-2024 14:36